Counter

2019 WCF Roll Call

 

Pre-Registered racers cannot transfer or sell their entry to another team or car.
The pre-registered car cannot be switched under any circumstances.
All cars on the roll call list below have passed Minimum ET.

 

OvE RvM XvH WvT SF WS SS TS AM PSB TOTAL
22 25 27 38 34 50 50 50 40 10 343



 


 



Outlaw vs Extreme
1/4 mile  ●  16-Car field  ●  Heads-Up

   

CLASS SOLD OUT   

Sold Out
   

#

DRIVER

NAME OF CAR

HOME

MODEL

1

 ARNALDO SANTIAGO

 VENENUM

 PUERTO RICO

 FRS

2

 BILL LUTZ

  

 OH

 CAMARO

3

 RICHARD BRUDER

 VIXEN

 NJ

 CHALLENGER

4

 JORGE JUARBE

 EL HUMILDE

 PUERTO RICO

 COROLLA

5

 BORIS ROJAS

 LA PRIETA

 FL

 CELICA

6

 DAMON CHIN

 ROSADO RACING

 FL

 CELICA

7

 EDWIN BURGOS

 LOQUITO KILLER

 PUERTO RICO

 RX-8

8

 TIM ESSICK

 BROWN SUGAR

 MD

 MUSTANG

9

 MARK BENSTON

 SHOW MOD

 DE

 CAMARO

10

 ISAIAS ROJAS

 MECH TECH COLLEGE

 PUERTO RICO

 SCION TC

11

 JOMAR GOMEZ

 THE BIG 21

 PUERTO RICO

 AVALON

12

 JAIMITO RODRIGUEZ

 VERSATIL

 FL

 COROLLA

13

 MARCUS THOMPSON

 RESURRECTION

 PA

 MUSTANG

14

 MICHAEL ZICCARDI

  

 NY

 BARRACUDA

15

 JESUS MELENDEZ

 BIG BOSS

 PUERTO RICO

 GT86

16

 VICTOR FLORES

 ZOIAN

 PUERTO RICO

 CAMRY

17

 NICK SCHROEDER

  

 DE

 GTO

18

 PAUL MAJOR

  

 NY

 Z06

19

 FERNANDO SANTIAGO

 YANGELIS RACING

 NY

 MX5

20

 JOSE ALEJANDRO

 BLUE DESTINY

 PUERTO RICO

 CELICA

21

JOSEPH NEWSHAM

 

NJ

CAMARO

22

JERRY MORGANO

 

NJ

COBRA



Radial vs Modified
1/4 mile  ●  16-Car field  ●  Heads-Up

   

CLASS SOLD OUT   

Sold Out
   

#

DRIVER

NAME OF CAR

HOME

MODEL

1

 ANDY MANSON

 PEOPLES CHAMP

 VA

 MUSTANG

2

 CARLOS OLIVO

 KARMA

 FL

 RX8

3

 DANIEL DELEON

  

 MD

 CAMARO

4

 BRIAN CHIN

NEMO

 NY

 CAMARO

5

 BILL COLE

  

 MD

 TRANS AM

6

 CARLOS EDUARDO

 FUEL TECH ECOTEC

 BRAZIL

 COBALT

7

 DAVID MEREDITH

  

 KY

 CIVIC

8

 GUILLERMO MEJIAS

 BLACK DIAMOND

 PA

 TC

9

 EDGARDO ORTIZ

 IMPORT DPS

 PA

 240SX

10

 LUIS RIVERA

 RAFAELITO RACING

 PUERTO RICO

 RX-8

11

 JOSEPH RIVERA

  

 NY

 CAMARO

12

 JUAN ILLANAS

 LUCIMAR RACING

 FL

 ACCORD

13

 KEN QUARTUCCIO

  

 CT

 CAMARO

14

 MICHAEL NAUMANN

  

 MD

 NOVA

15

 ABRAHAM RAMOS

 NEW KATELYN

 PA

 MAZDA 6

16

 RITCHIE CAMPOS

 AIDEN RACING

 NY

 RX8

17

 JORGE JUARBE

 G-FORCE TRANSMITION

 PA

 PRELUDE

18

 RAUL ACEVEDO

 GABRIELA NICOLE

 FL

 RX8

19

 FRANK YEE

  

 NV

 COBRA

20

ERIC LAFERRIERE

 WASABI

 TX

 SUPRA

21

CARLOS SANTIAGO

X-MEN RACING

 PUERTO RICO

CELICA

22

DAVID FONDON

SEBASTIAN DAVID

FL

RX8

23

ERICK GALARZA

ERICK TURBO

 PUERTO RICO

RX7

24

EDDIE HARRISON

 

GA

CAMARO

25

SCOTT BITZER

 

MD

MALIBU



X275 vs Hot Rod
1/4 mile  ●  16-Car field  ●  Heads-Up

   

CLASS SOLD OUT   

Sold Out
   

#

DRIVER

NAME OF CAR

HOME

MODEL

1

 ADAM BASTARACHE

  

 CANADA

 MUSTANG

2

 DAVID FARLOW

 TYC

 NC

 MUSTANG

3

 VINNY PALAZZOLO

 THE BANANA

 PA

 GT500

4

 BRIAN DEVILBISS

 THE DEVIL'S REJECT

 PA

 SHELBY GT500

5

 TODD BENNETT

 THE RIDDLER

 MO

 MUSTANG

6

 ERIC KENWARD

  

 FL

 MALIBU WAGON

7

 JESUS MELENDEZ

 S2KING

 FL

 S2000

8

 GEOVANNIE CASTILLO

  

 FL

 SUPRA

9

 ONIEL ANGUEIRA

 LA KAROLL

 FL

 STARLET

10

 JUAN TELLADO

 DON MOTTA RACING

 PA

 DATSUN 1200

11

 JOMAR GOMEZ

 MARANGELI RACING

 PR

 STARLET

12

 JOSH PRATT

  

 OH

 TRANS AM

13

 MIKE CERMINARO

  

 DE

 FIREBIRD

14

 MO MAKKI

 TRUMP

 MI

 MUSTANG

15

 NEIL RAMKISSOON

 NEILAUTOWORKS

 FL

 240 SX

16

 TONY PHILLIPS

 SIXPACK

 TN

 SUPRA

17

 JUANCHI ILLANAS

 EL SANGRE

 VA

 RX7

18

 TONY HOBSON

  

 MO

 MUSTANG

19

 JORGE DIAZ

 LA KATANA

 PA

 STARLET

20

 DANA WESTOVER

  

 NV

 SUPRA

21

 CRAIG WALLS

 JADE GRENADE

 DE

 MUSTANG

22

 ZACHARY PARK

 WHITE RICE

 TX

 240SX

23

LARRY RAMNATH

MEDICINE MAN RACING

FL

SKYLINE

24

HAROLD GOMEZ

EL HUMILDN

PA

RX7

25

BILL LUTZ

CASSANOVA

OH

NOVA

26

JOEL OLIVO

EL MUDO

FL

RX7

27

DOMENIC DIDONATO

 

DE

GT500



Warriors vs Tres Cuarto
1/4 mile  ●  32-Car field  ●  Heads-Up

   

CLASS SOLD OUT   

Sold Out
   

#

DRIVER

NAME OF CAR

HOME

MODEL

1

 RAFAEL ESTEVEZ

 COCHEBOMBA

 NJ

 COROLLA

2

 WILLIAM ORTIZ

 MITZY

 NH

 STARLET

3

 COREY FOSTER

  

 MD

 MUSTANG

4

 JORGE COFRESI

 LA CHERRY

 FL

 STARLET

5

 GEORGE DODWORTH

 NIGHT FURY

 PA

GT-R

6

 TRENT GEORGE

  

 VA

 MUSTANG

7

 HENRY BUSER

  

 MD

 CAMARO

8

 DAVID VARNER

  

 OH

 240SX

9

 EDGARDO ORTIZ

 EL FREDDY

 PA

 CIVIC

10

 ISIDORO DE LOS SANTOS

 TRUENO MECAFAST

 DOM. REPUBLIC

 TRUENO

11

 JASON ABEE

  

 MD

 GRANDPRIX

12

 JOS GARCIA

 ZAGAZ

 FL

 STARLET

13

 JUAN ILLANAS

 EL TENAZ

 PUERTO RICO

 RX7

14

 SHAWN STRAUSS

  

 MD

 TRANS AM

15

 GIDI CHAMDI

 ETS-G

 WA

 GT-R

16

 JOSE ROSADO

 GALLITO RACING

 PA

 COROLLA

17

 PEDRO GUTIERREZ

 FUYUKI RACING

 FL

 RX7

18

 KEITH RHEA

 WONDERBREAD

 PA

 COBRA

19

 HAROLD GOMEZ

 EL PATRON

 TRINIDAD

 RX7

20

 SCOTT VANTS

  

 VA

 CAMARO

21

 WAYNE GOPSHES

  

 MD

 FIREBIRD

22

 WILLIAM ESPINAL

 EL BOMBILLO

 NJ

 COROLLA

23

 TONY OLIVEIRA

 SIKGOAT

 MD

 GTO

24

HENRY GARCIA

INTOCABLE

FL

COROLLA

25

JOMAR GOMES

WENDY RACING

PA

RX7

26

JESUS MELENDEZ

HAVEN MOTORSPORTS

FL

RX7

27

GLENN HUNTER

PRO RAT

NY

BELAIR

28

ABRAHAM ALBA

EL DON TITO

PA

COROLLA

29

DAN RENSCH

 

OH

NOVA

30

WILLIE LOPEZ

LOPEZ CONNECTION

 PUERTO RICO

DELUXE

31

GERSON ROSA

DARK SHADOW

 DOM. REPUBLIC

S400

32

JOSE MORALES

 

PA

DATSUN

33

BORIS ROJAS

SANTIAGO RACING

FL

STARLET

34

RAMON MATOS

EL PROFESOR

FL

COROLLA

35

JAMES SMITH

 

PA

MUSTANG

36

LARRY RAMNATH

TUNED BY LANCE

FL

SC300

37

BRIAN HEDRICK

BAD69BIRD

DE

FIREBIRD

38

CARLOS DELEON

RACHAELY ZOE

FL

STARLET



Street Fighter
1/4 mile  ●  32-Car field  ●  Heads-Up

   

CLASS SOLD OUT   

Sold Out
   

#

DRIVER

NAME OF CAR

HOME

MODEL

1

 AARON GREGORY

 NTRR

 KY

 TALON

2

 ALTON CLEMENTS

 OLD BLUE

 SC

 STALLION

3

 JUAN ILLIANAS

 GAME CHANGER

 FL

 S2000

4

 JACOB CONANT

  

 MA

 GT500

5

 JOHN ALBRECHT JR

 RON BURGANDY

 NY

 MONTE CARLO

6

 DEVIN SCHULTZ

 RED DEMON

 IL

 TALON TSI

7

 KEITH CIBOROWSKI

  

 IL

 COBRA

8

 CHRIS HARE

 FATAL ATTRACTION

 MD

 MUSTANG

9

 CODY PHILLIPS

  

 UT

 SUPRA

10

 ASIER TORRES

 PATTRON

 CUBA

 GTR

11

 HALEY JAMES

  

 NM

 MUSTANG

12

 DOMENIC DIDONATO

  

 DE

 MUSTANG

13

 EULISES TAVAREZ

 REAL STREET

 TX

 CIVIC

14

 MICHAEL WOHLER

 GASTROKER

 NC

 ECLIPSE GSX

15

 GEORGE FARKOUH

  

 NJ

 CAMARO

16

 MICHAEL HURLEY

  

 PA

 GTR

17

 JACK COUTO

 BLACK BEAST

 MD

 SUPRA

18

 JAKE MONTGOMERY

  

 ID

 TALON

19

 ERIC JARVIS

  

 KY

 S2000

20

 JON LUND

 BLUE GOOSE

 PA

 MUSTANG

21

 MAC BROSNAN

 KIMBO

 TX

 GTR

22

 ANGEL MARTINEZ

 AJ RACING

 PA

 RX7

23

 MIKE RAMDASS

 MAS PERFORMANCE

 GUYANA

 SC300

24

 SILVIO LEAL

 INSULINA RACING

 FL

 240SX

25

 BRADY JOHNSON

 GREEN GOBLIN

 MD

 FRS

26

 SCOTT WAYNE

  

 MD

 COBRA

27

 SEAN IVEY

  

 NJ

 GTR

28

 ADAM ARNDT

  

 PA

 MUSTANG

29

 VALERIE CLEMENTS

  

 NJ

 MUSTANG

30

NELSON WHITLOCK

THE VILLIAN

PA

MUSTANG GT

31

NELSON ALEMAN

LA ARIANA

FL

CIVIC

32

FRAN SCHATZ

 

DE

CORVETTE

33

AJ WYCE

 

NJ

SALEEN

34

MAURICE STANLEY

 

PA

GTR



Wild Street
1/4 mile  ●  32-Car field  ●  Heads-Up

   

CLASS SOLD OUT   

Sold Out
   

#

DRIVER

NAME OF CAR

HOME

MODEL

1

 MARTIN CONNELLEY

  

 KY

 MUSTANG

2

 ALEX POSIDELOW

  

 NJ

 EVO 8

3

 AARON LOPEZ

  

 TX

 CIVIC

4

 LEN BACON

 BACONATOR

 NJ

 RX_7

5

 HOWARD ANDERSON

 DARTON SLEEVES EAST

 VA

 CIVIC HB

6

 CESAR SAVINON

 HITECH GTR

 NJ

 GTR

7

 CHRISTINE DODWORTH

 LIGHT FURY

 PA

 T1 GT-R

8

 DANIEL RODRIGUEZ

 FRUSTRATEEG

 FL

 CIVIC

9

 DAVID CONSENTINO

 DAVID CONSENTINO

 NJ

 PICKUP

10

 PATRICK DUMONT

 PATRICK DUMONT

 CANADA

 240SX

11

 ERIC BARDEKOFF

 ERIC BARDEKOFF

 NY

 MUSTANG

12

 SERGIO REYES

 PROCCO EVO

 FL

 EVO

13

 SHAWN FINN

  

 NY

 CORVETTE

14

 CLEETUS MCFARLAND

 LEROY THE SAVAGE

 FL

 CORVETTE

15

 HAROLD HORTON

  

 VA

 COBRA

16

 RYAN GRAHAM

MOOSESTANG RACING

 VA

 MUSTANG GT

17

 FRANK KALANYOS

  

 CANADA

 GTR

18

 JONATHAN ROGERS

 IDSTTFMF

 OH

 240SX

19

 JOEL GRANNAS

 ORANGE

 PA

 SUPRA

20

 JAMES KEMPF

 SPEEDFACTORY RACING

 WA

 CIVIC

21

 JARED HOLT

  

 OK

 SUPRA

22

 JEFF POLIVKA

 EL JEFE

 VA

 BOSS 302

23

 TOMMY ANNUZIATA

 JESSICA

 NJ

 COBRA JET

24

 MIRJAN SADIK

 MIRJAN SADIK

 IL

 EVOLUTION

25

 JONATHAN ATKINS

 GRUBB WORM

 NC

 CAMARO

26

 JOSHUA TONSKI

 JUNK MONEY

 VA

 CORVETTE Z06

27

 JOHN STAATS

  

 PA

 SUPRA

28

 RUI MATEUS

 SUPERTECH/P RACING

 VA

 CIVIC

29

 JOHN LANGER

  

 PA

 TRANS AM

30

 PAUL FALCON

 MR. EXCITEMENT

 NC

  FORMULA

31

 MARC PODKOWIK

  

 FL

 CIVIC

32

 MICHAEL REICH

  

 FL

 GTR

33

 MIKE LOPEZ

  

 IL

 GTR

34

 NICK DIXON

 JUDICATOR

 TN

 GTR

35

 JOE CLEMENTE

  

 NJ

 MUSTANG

36

 JONATHAN REYNOLDS

 TIAL SPORT/P RACING

 VA

 CIVIC

37

 ROBERT COOK

  

 IL

 MUSTANG GT

38

 RICHARD NYE

  

 PA

 MUSTANG

39

 LUCAS ENGLISH

  

 WA

 EVO 8

40

 MIKE JTINEANT

 RUMA RACING

 AL

 RX7

41

 JOHN SNYDER

  

 DE

 GTO

42

 ROLANDO RESTO

 WHITE BULLET STI

 PR

 STI

43

 TAYLOR BAKER

  

 AL

 SVT COBRA

44

 DAVID THEISEN

  

 MI

 FIREBIRD

45

 YANDRO MINION

 MINION

 FL

 COBRA

46

ABRAHAM ALBA

LA NIA

RI

CIVIC

47

WILLIAM HOFMANN

 

MD

MUSTANG

48

LEONARD LONG

 

PA

MUSTANG

49

WAYNE ROBERTS

YELLOW JACKET

MI

GSX

50

GARRETT CHASTAIN

 

MI

3000GT



Super Street
1/4 mile  ●  32-Car field  ●  Heads-Up

   

CLASS SOLD OUT   

Sold Out
   

#

DRIVER

NAME OF CAR

HOME

MODEL

1

 DARREN BARONE

 CRAIGSLIST KILLER

 NY

 MUSTANG

2

 BADER DASHTI

 B-TUNE S2000

 KUWAIT

 S2000

3

 CHRIS DUTKEWYCZ

  

 PA

 TACOMA

4

 CARLOS SAENZ

 SBR

 TX

 CIVIC HB

5

 CHARLIE BARNES

  

 MD

 BOSS 302

6

 EDWIN COLON

 JDPERFORMANCE

 PA

 CIVIC

7

 ERIC GOUVEIA

 MURDACIVIC

 CANADA

 CIVIC

8

 SEDRICK BILLINGHURST

 FAST GUY RACING

 NY

 CIVIC

9

 JOHNNATHAN COLON

 POLLUELO AUTO

 PUERTO RICO

 INTEGRA

10

 ROLANDO BLANCO

  

 NJ

 CIVIC

11

 JOEL GRANNAS

WHITE

 PA

 SUPRA

12

 ROBERT MAPPS

P RACING

 VA

 CIVIC

13

 JASON OSTREM

 BART/SPEEDFACTORY

 AZ

 CIVIC

14

 ED BERGENHOLTZ

 GHOSTRIDER

 CA

 INTEGRA

15

 HECTOR CURENO

 LA CHERRY

 MEXICO

 CIVIC

16

 JASON HUNT

 EL HEFE

 MD

 CIVIC

17

 RICARDO SILVA

 TRISTATE MTRSP EK

 NJ

 CIVIC

18

 JOE VIVEROS

 THE HULK

 CT

 CIVIC

19

 JEAN FRANCOIS KELLY

  

 CANADA

 CIVIC

20

 DENNIS NEVAREZ

LA DELINCUENTE

 FL

 CIVIC

21

 STEVEN RIVERA

 LAFLUFFY

 NJ

 CIVIC

22

 REINALDO RIOS

 LA BESTIA NEGRA

 NJ

 CIVIC

23

 MATT GALIANO

  

 WV

 EVO X

24

 MARK KNOTT

 TPR / MASFAB

 OH

 CIVIC

25

 NELSON ALEMAN

 LA VIOLENTA

 VA

 CIVIC

26

 JUAN FAMANIA

 LA NATTY

 VA

 CIVIC

27

 PATRICK PELCHAT

 BLACK BEAST

 CANADA

 SUPRA

28

 PETE PALADINO

  

 NJ

 CIVIC

29

 CESAR OLIN

 KENAII

 FL

 CIVIC

30

 JASON DAVIS

 BLUE BEAST

 FL

 MUSTANG

31

 REED CHAPMAN

 TRC PERFORMANCE

 PA

 SUPRA

32

 RODOLFO MERCADO

  

 FL

 CIVIC

33

 MYLES KERR

  

 WA

 EVO 10

34

 SHAWN RAMEY

  

 VA

 CIVIC

35

 TYRONE FARLEY

 ORANGE CRUSH

 USVI

 CIVIC

36

 PAUL BHAWAN

 SPLITFIRE PERF.

 CANADA

 CIVIC

37

 SHANE STYMIEST

  

 PA

 MUSTANG

38

 TRAVIS KORTEKAAS

 LA JENNY

 NJ

 CIVIC

39

 VINCENZO DEGIOVANNI

  

 VA

 CIVIC

40

 WALID DAHMAN

  

 CANADA

 CIVIC

41

 WES SPRY

  

 NC

 INTEGRA

42

IRVIN SAEZ

EL PATRN

PUERTO RICO

 INTEGRA

43

ELVIN COLON

EL PROFETA

PA

CIVIC

44

JESUS MELENDEZ

LA YOYO

PUERTO RICO

CIVIC

45

 JUSTIN GOSSARD

  

 MD

 CIVIC

46

EDGAR RIVERA

EL NEGRO

NJ

INTEGRA

47

MIGUEL VELASQUEZ

LA GIALEXA

PUERTO RICO

CIVIC

48

 JUAN FIGUEROA

  

 TX

 CIVIC

49

 JAMES TAAL

 RUBY

 FL

 CORVETTE

50

MANNY REYES

KOOKIE

NY

CIVIC



True Street
1/4 mile  ●  32-Car field  ●  Heads-Up

   

CLASS SOLD OUT   

Sold Out
   

#

DRIVER

NAME OF CAR

HOME

MODEL

1

 DENNIS NEVAREZ

 LA JEVITA

 FL

 CRX

2

 ANDRE SCOTT

  

 VA

 CIVIC

3

 ADAM DEAN

 SCARLETT

 VA

 TRANS AM

4

 JAYSON BELLO

 V4

 FL

 CIVIC

5

 JUAN BORGES

 ALLISON

 USVI

 CIVIC

6

 CLINTON BAIRD

 DYNOSAUR PERF.

 TX

 CIVIC

7

 JAMES CASTELLANO

  

 NJ

 GTI

8

 CADIEN HUDSON

 KATY PERRY

 JAMAICA

 INTEGRA

9

 NICHOLE ELFF

 MISSPSI

 IN

 CIVIC

10

 DARELL HODGES

 DWH PERFORMANCE

 VA

 CIVIC

11

 BRIAN DEVILBISS

 VIKTOR II

 PA

 MUSTANG GT

12

 DANIEL PEREZ

 PEREZ RACING

 PA

 RX7

13

 JEFFREY BARDEKOFF

  

 NY

 MUSTANG

14

 ELMER SANTOS

 LA CUKA

 GUATEMALA

 CIVIC

15

 ERIC HERNANDEZ

 LA TAMPENA

 FL

 CIVIC

16

 FERNANDO MARTINEZ

 OSTAR MOTORSPORTS

 FL

 TALON

17

 FRANKLIN MORILLO

 LA BANDOLERA

 DOM. REPUBLIC

 STARLET

18

 MICHAEL WASHINGTON

 #PUREEVIL

 NY

 MUSTANG

19

 VINCENT GAMBARO

 G.B-AUTO

 CANADA

 DELSOL

20

 TRENT GEORGE

  

 VA

 CAMARO

21

 JOEY HAGANS

 SNOT ROCKET

 VA

 MUSTANG

22

 MIKE CIBOROWSKI

  

 IL

 MUSTANG

23

 HUY TRAN

  

 TX

 EVO 8

24

 JOSUE SAMAYOA

 PENDING

 MD

 INTEGRA

25

 JAMIE MARSH

  

 CT

 CIVIC

26

 JAMIE DAVILA

 BLACKHEART

 WI

 CIVIC

27

 JASON MARSH

 MARSHBUILT RACING

 ANTIGUA

 CIVIC

28

 ELVIS AYALA

  

 MD

 CIVIC

29

 JUAN FIGUEROA

  

 TX

 CIVIC

30

 JOSEPH FISHER

 TACO

 PA

 TACOMA

31

 JUSTIN BURCHAM

 JPC RACING

 MD

 MUSTANG

32

 NORRIS PRAYOONTO

 DSS/P RACING

 VA

 CIVIC

33

 MAHMMOUD AGLAN

 SONIC

 CT

 CIVIC

34

 MICHAEL MONSERRATE

 MIKE PERF.

 NY

 RX7

35

 MICHAEL PAUCIULLO

  

 NY

 GTI

36

 THOMAS TURNER

 REDRUM

 NY

 CRX

37

 NORMAN PULLIAM

 NORMAN PULLIAM JR

 VA

 CIVIC

38

 SAMUEL CRUZ

 CRUZ MOTORSPORTS

 NJ

 CIVIC

39

 MARCO DECESARIS

  

 MD

 CAMARO

40

 RAIF FEJZO

  

 CT

 EVO

41

 ROBERT REINEN

 FUEL INJECTOR CLINIC

 VA

 CIVIC

42

 RICARDO TOLAY

 DNA PERFORMANCE

 NJ

 GTI

43

 STUART LEIBY

 S2MEOWSAND

 TX

 S2000

44

 TODD PAVICS

  

 NJ

 GTI

45

 ADRIANA NOONEN

 PHOENIX

 FL

 TALON

46

 DAVID NGO

 LA MOHOSA

 PA

 CIVIC

47

 JONATHAN FOISY

 BCF

 CANADA

 CORRADO

48

 ZACHARY MARTIN

  

 ME

 GTI

49

ERIC WARREN

GET STUNG

NC

CHARGER

50

TIM MINSKER

 

PA

CIVIC



All Motor
1/4 mile  ●  32-Car field  ●  Heads-Up

   

CLASS SOLD OUT   

Sold Out

   

#

DRIVER

NAME OF CAR

HOME

MODEL

1

 TAYLOR LUMSDEN

  

 TX

 FIREBIRD

2

 ALEX PAGAN

 LA LENTA

 OK

 CIVIC

3

 JONATHAN MARMOL

 ALIBOLO RACING

 NY

 CIVIC

4

 KEITH VAUGHN

  

 TN

 CORVETTE

5

 SHAUN MANYVONG

  

 NC

 CIVIC

6

 ADAM HALL

  

 CT

 CIVIC

7

 CARLOS SOBRINO

 THE JOKER

 NJ

 MUSTANG

8

 DAVID CARRION

 O.G. BABY K

 FL

 CIVIC

9

 DAN RYNTZ

  

 PA

 MUSTANG

10

 GARY BOTELHO

  

 CANADA

 INTEGRA

11

 JOSEPH PANELA

 ALPHA K

 CT

 CIVIC

12

 JUSTIN PHRASOUVOR

 LA CHAPA

 NC

 CIVIC

13

 KENNY MARTINEZ

 LA CHICHI

 DOM. REPUBLIC

 CIVIC

14

 VICTOR PENA

 TURTLE

 NJ

 CIVIC

15

 BRANDON JEFFERSON

 4 PISTON RACING

 NY

 CIVIC

16

 MATT MONDAY

 4 PISTON RACING

 IN

 CIVIC

17

 JOEL OLIVO

 LA YEXIREL

 FL

 CIVIC

18

 MARCOS OLIVA

 EL RUDO

 MEXICO

 CRX

19

 NELSON ALEMAN

 LA NAYROBY

 FL

 CIVIC

20

 ADRIAN ALICEA

 BRIAN CROWER

 NJ

 CIVIC

21

 NATHAN STYMIEST

  

 PA

 MUSTANG

22

 PHOUI BUARAPHA

 PHOUIGANG

 WI

 CIVIC

23

 MIKE BOWEN

  

 PA

 MAVERICK

24

 RONNIE HACKELTON

 CPS10002

 AR

 CAMARO

25

 SHAWN CALABRESE

 RED BIRD

 FL

 TRANS AM

26

 WILLIAM GIMBEL

  

 VA

 MUSTANG

27

 JEROME HARRIS

 SASHA

 NJ

 CIVIC

28

 GARY WINDSOR

 SOMEWHAT EVIL

 MD

 MUSTANG

29

 SHANE STYMIEST

  

 PA

 MUSTANG

30

 CODY NOVAK

  

 FL

 CIVIC

31

 TEDDY WEAVER

  

 VA

 MUSTANG

32

 AWEIS ADDE

 TBMOTORWORX

 CA

 INTEGRA

33

 DARIN HENDRICKS

  

 IN

 COBRA

34

 TIM GREY

 PPG/DRAG CARTEL

 NJ

 CIVIC

35

 LUIS LEITAO

 GIANT AUTO

 NJ

 CIVIC

36

 FELIX COLON

 LA KILLER

 PA

 CIVIC

37

 KENNY SAMPSON

  

 WA

 MUSTANG

38

 WALTER BARANOWSKI

  

 MA

 MUSTANG

39

AHMED AGLAN

  

CT

CIVIC

40

DONNIE SCOTT

  

GA

CIVIC



Pro Street Bike
1/4 mile  ●  8-Bike field  ●  Heads-Up

   

CLASS SOLD OUT   

Sold Out

   

#

RIDER

NAME OF BIKE

HOME

MODEL

1

 JEREMY TEASLEY

 DME RACING

 OH

 GSXR 1000

2

 RODNEY WILLIFORD

 WILLIFORD RACING

 NC

 HAYABUSA

3

 FRANKIE STOTZ

 TEAM HONDA

 IL

 CBR 1000 RR

4

 EHREN LITTEN

 WILLIFORD RACING

 NC

 HAYABUSA

5

 JORDAN HAASE

 WILLIFORD RACING

 PA

 HAYABUSA

6

 CHRIS MOORE

 MOORE RACING

 SC

 GSXR 1000

7

 DARION PAYNE

 MACE MOTORSPORTS

 VA

 HAYABUSA

8

 GAIGE HERRERA

 HERRERA RACING

 IN

 HAYABUSA

9

 JASON DUNIGAN

 DUNIGAN RACING

MI

 HAYABUSA

10

JUSTIN SHAKIR

SHAKIR RACING

CT

 HAYABUSA